Live Artists

MAY

THU 19TH Peking Duk supported by Nyxen 9pm - Tickets via Oztix

SAT 21ST WOMEN IN THE FRONT

SUN 22ND Goodrich 4:30-7pm

FRI 27TH Middle Kids 10:45-11:45pm

SUN 1South Wall Duo 12:30-3:30pm / Soul Movers 4:30-7pm / DJ Kira Sunday 7-9pm / Jay Squidge 9-9:30pm / Joe Mungovan 9:45-10:45pm
MON 2Chris Del Mar 3-5pm / Luke Hayward 5:30-7:30pm / Broadwaters Duo 8-11pm
TUE 3Leigh James 3-5pm / Jock Barnes 5:30-7:30pm / Nathan Kaye 8-11pm
WED 4Simon Meola 3-5pm / Noy Ben Ami 5:30-7:30pm / Dudu Martins & Mateus Macedo 8-11pm
THU 5Hayley Grace 2:30-4:30pm / Steph Strings 5-7pm / Jerome williams 7:30-9:30pm / Jesse Witney 10pm-12am
FRI 6Harry Nicols 12:30-2:30pm / Kane Muir 3-5pm / Tim Stokes Duo 5:30-7pm / Gary Collocott Band 7:30-8pm / Soda Simulator 8:15-9pm / DEADSHOWWS 9:15-10pm / DJ Reflex 10pm-12am
SAT 7Micka Scene 12:30-2:30pm / Grace Grove 5:30-7:30pm / Jay Devu 8-10pm / Harvey Sutherland 10:45-11:45pm
SUN 8Donny Shades 12:30-3:30pm / EPIC 4:30-7pm
MON 9Guy Kachel 3-5pm / Joe and Aino 5:30-7:30pm / Jason Delphin 8-11pm
TUE 10Hayley Grace 3-5pm / Phil and Tilley 5:30-7:30pm / Animal Ventura Duo 8-11pm
WED 11Josh Lee Hamilton 3-5pm / Jesse Witney 5:30-7:30pm / Felicity Lawless Duo 8-11pm
THU 12Ben Walsh Duo 5-8:30pm / Passionfruit 9-10pm / Mako Road 10:30-11:45pm Tickets via OzTix
FRI 13Zeycora ft Conor Alexander 12:30-2:30pm / The Versace Boys 6-8:30pm
FRI 13Micra 9:30-10:15pm / Mansionair 10:30-11:45pm
SAT 14Ole Falco 12:30-2:30pm / Pablo Laverde 3-5pm / Ben Walsh 5:30-7:30pm / Kallidad 8:30-10:30pm / DJ Danny B 10:30-12am
SUN 15Loki Hough 12:30-2:30pm / Dan Hannaford 3-5pm / Pink Zinc 5:30-8:30pm / Dj Lordy Wardy & Kira Sunday 9pm-12am
MON 16Richie Williams 3-5pm / Damien Cooper 5:30-7:30pm / Bill Jacobi 8-11pm
TUE 17Kane Muir 3-5pm / Tim Stokes 5:30-7:30pm / Swamp Cats Duo 8-11
WED 18Chris Del Mar 3-5pm / Jerome Wiliams 5:30-7:30pm / Nathan Kaye 8-11pm
THU 19Alex Tilley 2:30-4:30pm / Sophdexx 8:30-9pm / Peking Duk supported by Nyxen 9pm - Tickets via Oztix
FRI 20Hayley Grace 12:30-2:30pm / Karuah 3-5:30pm / Luke Hayward Trio 6-8pm / Wet Season 8:30-9:05pm / Billy Otto 9:30-10:30pm / DJ Quendo 10:30pm-12am
SAT 21Yazmindi 12:30-2:30pm / Donny Shades 3-5pm / Sofia Isella 5:30-6:15pm / Stereo 6:45-7:30pm / WOMEN IN THE FRONT
SAT 21Dani Teveluwe 8-8:45pm / Loose Content 9-9:45pm / Local Safari 10-10:45pm / Jaguar Jonze 11pm-12am
SUN 22Holly Tapp 12:30-3:30pm / Dj Slim Dusty 10pm-12am / Goodrich 4:30-7pm
MON 23John Crosbie 5-7pm
TUE 24Leigh James 5-7pm / Jason Delphin 7:30-10pm
THU 26Adam Brown 5-7pm / Micka Scene Duo 7:30-10pm
FRI 27Melaleuca 9:30-10:15pm / Middle Kids 10:45-11:45pm
SAT 28Ty La Moonchild 3-5:30pm / Jay Devu 6-8:30pm
SUN 29Phil Howell 12:30-3:30pm / JD3 4:30-7pm
MON 30Jordan Mac 7:30-10pm
TUE 31Animal Ventura Duo 7:30-10pm
< PREV MONTH
NEXT MONTH >