Live Artists

DECEMBER

SAT 4TH Boo Seeka 11pm-12am

SAT 11TH Shag Rock 9-10pm

FRI 17TH Austin Mackay 9-10pm / Beatdusta 10pm-12am

SUN 26TH Paul George 8-9:30pm

FRI 31ST New Years Eve at the Beachy! Featuring The Bamboos & more!

WED 1Hayley Grace 4-7pm / Holly Tapp Duo 7:30-10pm / Dj Tai Dainels 10-12am
THU 2James D'Khan 4-7pm / Mighty Max Fog Duo 7:30-10pm / Dj Quendo 10pm -12am
FRI 3Alex Tilly 2-4pm / Du East 4:30-6:30pm / Walking Frances Band 7-7:45pm / Baby 8:15-9pm / WHARVES 9:30-10:30pm / Beatdusta 10:30-12am
SAT 4Karuah 12-2pm / Ino Pio 2:30-4:30pm / Jordan Mac 5-7:30pm / Sky Eater 8-9:30pm / Golding 10-10:45 / Boo Seeka 11pm-12am
SUN 5Donny Shades 12-2pm / Epic 4:30-730pm / Dj Longtime 8pm-12am
MON 6Guy Kachel 4-6pm / Jason Delphin 6:30-9pm / Dj Quento 9pm-12am
TUE 7Tim Stokes 4-6pm / Jasper & Nelson 6:30-9pm / Dj Longtime 9pm-12am
WED 8James D'khan 5-7:30pm / BENSON, NYXEN, JADE ZOE 8pm-12am
THU 9Ben Whiting & The Pacific Nationals 5-8pm / Dj Lordy Wardy 8-10pm / Dj Slim Rusty 10pm-12am
FRI 10Luke Yeaman 3-5pm Jimmy Heathwood 5:30-8pm / Loose Content 8:45-9:30pm / Rum Jungle 9:45-10:30pm / Dj Kira Sunday 10:30pm-12am
SAT 11Hayley Grace 12-2:30pm / Josh Lee Hamilton 3-5:30pm / The Blue Bottles 7:15-7:45pm / Big Dinner 8-8:45pm / Shag Rock 9-10pm
SUN 12Chris Del Mar 12-2pm / Micka Scene 2:30-4:30pm / Marshall & the Fro 5-8pm / Dj Tia Daniels 8-10pm / Dj Labonte 10pm-12am
MON 13Walking Francis 4-6:30pm / Jordan Mac 7-10pm / Dj Jayden Bloch 10pm-12am
TUE 14Richie Williams 4-6:30pm / Jason Delphin 7-10pm / Dj Kira Sunday 10pm-12am
WED 15Ole Falco 4-6:30pm / Jarome Williams 7-10pm / Dj Slim Rusty 10pm-12am
THU 16Jesse Witney 4-6:30pm / Animal Ventura 7-10pm / Dj My Happy Place 10pm-12am
FRI 17Jock Barnes 3-5:30pm / Ben Walsh 6-8pm / Dusty Boots 8-8:45pm / Austin Mackay 9-10pm / Beatdusta 10pm-12am
SAT 18Yasmindi 12-2pm / Joe Conroy 2:30-4:30pm / Jesse Morris Duo 5-7pm / Ben Janz Duo 7:30-10pm / Dj Renee Simone 10pm-12am
SUN 19Leigh James 12-2pm / Jerome Williams 2:30-4pm / The Feramones 5-8pm / Dj Tai Daniels 8-10pm / Dj Casimir 10pm-12am
MON 20Ino Pio 5-7:30pm / Ben Walsh 8-11pm
TUE 21Hayley Grace 5-7:30pm / Adam Brown Duo 8-11pm
WED 22Guy Kachell 5-7:30pm / James D'Khan 8-11pm
THU 23Josh Lee Hamilton Duo 5-7:30pm / Micka Scene Duo 8-11pm
FRI 24Tiago De Lucca 5-7pm / Ragga Jump 7:30-10pm
SUN 26Sarah Grant 12-2pm / EPIC 5-8pm / Paul George 8-9:30pm
MON 27John Crosbie 12-2pm / Tiago De Lucca 2:30-5pm / Simon Wright 5:30-8:30pm/ The New Language 9pm-12am
TUE 28Jock Barnes 12-2pm / Yazmindi 2:30-5pm / Ben Walsh Duo 5:30-8 / Animal Ventura 9pm-12am
WED 29Jordan Mac 3-5pm / Jerome Williams 5:30-8:30pm / Girl and Girl 9-9:45pm / Gary Collocot Band 10-11pm / DJ Casimir 11pm-12am
THU 30Du'East 3-5pm / Jessie Witney Trio 5:30-8:30pm / The 4'20 Sound Live! 9pm-12am
THU 30DJs On The Grass: Lordy Wardy 6pm-9pm / My Happy Place 9pm-12am
FRI 31New Years Eve at the Beachy! Featuring The Bamboos & more!
< PREV MONTH
NEXT MONTH >