Live Artists

JULY

FRI 29TH Billy Otto 9-10pm

FRI 29TH The Million - RESCHEDULED TO 16th September

FRI 1Akova 3:30-5:30pm / Tropicale Duo 6-8pm / Scott Day-Vee 8:30-9:30pm / Didirri 10pm / DJ Quendo 11pm
SAT 2Chris Fisher 12:30-2:30pm / Tiago Fritas 3-5pm / Cass & Al 5:30-7:30pm / Jerome Williams Band 8-10pm / DJ Kira Sunday 10pm-12am
SUN 3Ben Whiting 12:30-3:30pm / Majestic Knights 4:30-7:30pm / DJ Danny B 8-11pm
MON 4Josh Lee Hamilton 2:30-4:30pm / Gabrielle 5-7pm / Southwall Duo 7:30-10pm
TUE 5 Loki Hough 2:30-4:30pm / Ino Pio 5-7pm / Skyeater 7:30-10pm
WED 6Leigh James 2:30-4:30pm / Alex Tilley 5-7pm / Rouge Elements 7:30-10pm
THU 7Karuah 2:30-4:30pm / Phil Howell 5-7pm / Broadwaters 7:30-10pm
FRI 8Ole Falco 3-5pm / Jock Barnes 5:30-7:30pm / Tiago Freitas 8-9pm / Ivey from 9pm / DJ Zac Ewing 10:30pm-12am
SAT 9Dudu Martins 12:30-2:30pm / Animal Ventura 3-5pm / The Minkeys 5:30-7:30pm / Ragga Jump 8-10pm / Dj Appolo Jackson 10-12am
SUN 10Donny Shades 12-2pm / Mark Heazlett 2:30-4pm / August River Band 4:30-7pm / DJ Reiflex 7-9pm / DJ Quendo 9-11pm
MON 11Damien Cooper 2:30-4:30pm / Katie Who 5-7 / Richie Williams Duo 7:30-10pm
TUE 12John Crosbie 2:30-4:30pm / Guy Kachel 5-7pm / Jason Delphin 7:30-10pm
WED 13Harry Nichols 2:30-4:30pm / Noy Ben Ami 5-7pm
WED 13State of Origin Game 3 from 730pm
THU 14Jaz Patterson 2:30-4:30pm / Isaac Frankham 5-7pm / Felicity Lawless Duo 7:30-10pm
FRI 15Jesse Redwing 3-5pm / The Atlantic Salmon 5:30-8pm / Mark Chapman Band 8:30-10:30pm / DJ Renee Simone 10:30-12am
SAT 16Andy Jans-Brown 12:30-2:30 / Luke Hayward 3-5:30pm / Micka Scene Duo 6-8:30pm / Raw Ordio with Andy V from 9pm
SUN 17Luke Bennett 12-2pm / Jerome Williams 2:30-4pm / Band of Frequencies 4:30-7pm / DJ Lordy Wardy 7-9pm / DJ Sophdexx 9-11pm
MON 18Shenoa 2:30-4:30pm / Chris Del Mar 5-7pm / Swamp Cats Duo 7:30-10pm
TUE 19Kingsly James 2:30-4:30pm / Gabrielle 5-7pm / Adam Brown Duo 7:30-10pm
WED 20DJ Quendo 11am-2pm / Chris Sheehy 2:30-4:30pm / Tim Stokes 5-7pm / Nana's Pie 7:45-8:30pm / DJ My Happy Place 10-12am / Austin Mackay Band from 9pm
THU 21Pacific Avenue w/ supports from 7pm / The Colliflowers 7-7:30 / Big Dinner 7:45-8:15pm / Wharves 8:45-9:30pm / Dj Sophdexx 11pm-12am
THU 21DJ Reiflex 11am-2pm / DJ Tai Daniels 2-4.30pm / Coast & Ocean 4:30-6:30pm
FRI 22Karuah 2-4pm / Simon Wright 4:30-6:30pm / Asher Bue & Bearfoot 7-10pm / DJ Madan 10pm-12am
SAT 23Jesse Witney 12:30-2:30pm / Marshall Okell 3-5pm / Dudu & Mateus 5:30-7:30pm / The Appointments 8-10pm / DJ T U 10-12am
SUN 24Grace Grove 2-4pm / James D'Khan Band 4:30-7:30pm / DJ Reece Hain 7:30-9pm / DJ Danny B 9-11pm
MON 25Jay Devu 11:30am-1:30pm / Micka Scene Duo 2-5pm / Matthew Armitige Duo 5:30-7:30pm / DJ Reiflex 7:30-10pm / Chef de party 10pm-12am
TUE 26Jesse John Higgins 2:30-4:30pm / Leigh James 5-7pm / Ben Wlash Duo 7:30-10pm / DJ Lordy Wardy 10pm-12am
WED 27Josh Lee Hamilton 2:30-4:30pm / Bill Jacobi 5-7pm / Jason Delphin 7:30-10pm / DJ Quendo 10pm-12am
THU 28Guy Kachel 2:30-4:30pm / Noy Ben Ami 5-7pm / Nathan Kaye 7:30-10pm / DJ Tai Daniels 10pm-12am
FRI 29Mark Chapman 4-5:30pm / Lexi Clark Duo 6-8:30pm / DJ Reiflex 10pm-12am / Billy Otto 9-10pm
FRI 29The Million - RESCHEDULED TO 16th September
SAT 30Yazmindi 12:30-2:30pm / Scott Day-Vee 3-5pm / Jerome Williams 5:30-7:30pm / Jesse Morris Band 8-10pm / DJ Lord Sut 10pm-12am
SUN 31Sarah Grant 12:30-3:30pm / EPIC 4:30-7pm / DJ Lordy Wardy 7-9pm / DJ Renee Simone 9-11pm
< PREV MONTH
NEXT MONTH >