Live Artists

AUGUST

SAT 13TH Felicity Lawless Band 8pm / DJ Danny B 10pm

MON 22ND Shenoa 2:30pm

SAT 27TH Jerome Williams Band 8pm / DJ Tai Daniels 10pm

MON 1Mighty Max Fog 2:30pm / Chelsea Skyeater 5pm / Moe Parker Trio 7:30pm / DJ Renee Simone 10pm
TUE 2John Crosbie 2:30pm / Mandy Hawks Duo 5pm / Andy Jans Brown 7:30pm / / DJ Zac Ewing 10pm
WED 3Karuah 2:30pm / Gabrielle 5pm / Luke Hayward Duo 7:30pm / DJ Lordy Wardy 10pm
THU 4Simon Meola 2:30pm / Micka Scene 5pm / Marshall Okell Duo 7:30pm / DJ Slim Rusty 10pm
FRI 5Mark Howard 3pm / Tropicale Duo 5:30pm / Jesse Witney Trio 8pm / DJ Danny B 10pm
SAT 6Joe Conroy 12:30pm / Jay Devu 3pm / Simon Wright 5:30pm / Hannah Macklin 8pm / DJ Sophdexx 10pm
SUN 7Pablo Laverde 12:30pm / Animal Ventura Duo 7:30pm / DJ Longtime 9:30pm / Fat Picnic 4:30pm
MON 8Mark Chapman 2:30pm / Isaac Frankham 5-7pm / Jerome Williams 7:30-10pm / DJ Reiflex 10-12am
TUE 9Josh Lee Hamilton 2:30pm / Tim Stokes 5-7pm / Luke Yeaman Duo 7:30pm / DJ Gene English 10pm
WED 10Leigh James 2:30pm / Chris Del Mar 5pm / Phil & Tilley 7:30pm / DJ Quendo 10pm
THU 11Luke Bennett 2:30pm / Noy Ben Ami 5pm / The Swamp Cats 7:30pm / DJ Sophdexx 10pm
FRI 12Tiago Frietas 3pm / Ben Walsh Duo 5:30pm / Juke Joint Way 8pm / DJ Tai Daniels 10pm
SAT 13Angus Kaftan 12:30pm / Grace Grove 3pm / Dudu Martins & Mateus Macedo 5:30pm / Felicity Lawless Band 8pm / DJ Danny B 10pm
SUN 14Alex McLeod 12:30 / The Ninth Chapter 4:30pm / DJ Wax Addicts 7pm / DJ Lordy Wardy 9pm
MON 15Ole Falco 2:30pm / Donny Shades 5pm / Richie Williams Duo 7:30pm / DJ Kira Sunday 10pm
TUE 16Guy Kachell 2:30pm / Harry Nichols 5pm / Alpha Stomp 7:30pm / DJ Zac Ewing 10pm
WED 17Mark Heazlet 2:30pm / Akova 5pm / 3-Play 7:30pm / DJ Quendo 10pm
THU 18Dan Hannaford 2:30pm / Sam Buckley 5pm / Simon Wright Duo 7:30pm / Dj My Happy Place 10pm
FRI 19Karuah 3pm / Jesse Witney 5:30pm / Genes 8pm / SAMETIME 9pm / DJ Summer Woods 10pm
SAT 20Jerome Williams 3pm / Ben Jansz 5.30 / DJ Madan 10pm
SUN 21Megan Core 12:30pm / Zaynab Wilson Duo 3pm / The Majestic Knights 5:30pm / DJ Lordy Wardy 8:30pm
MON 22Shenoa 2:30pm / Ino Pio 5pm / Chris Sheehy 7:30pm / DJ Quendo 10pm
TUE 23Gabrielle 5pm / Sarah Grant Duo 7:30pm / DJ Sophdexx 10pm
WED 24Simon Meola 2.30pm / Jock Barnes 5pm / Broadwaters Trio 7.30pm / DJ Tai Daniels 10pm
THU 25Bill Jacobi 2.30pm / Micka Scene 5pm / Nathan Kaye 7:30pm / DJ Gene English 10pm
FRI 26Jay Devu 5:30pm / Mark Chapman Band 8pm
SAT 27Phil Howell 12:30pm / Pablo Laverde 3pm / The Atlantic Salmon 5:30pm / Jerome Williams Band 8pm / DJ Tai Daniels 10pm
SUN 28Alex Tilley 12:30pm / Grace Grove 3pm / Animal Ventura 5:30pm / DJ Danny B 8:30pm
MON 29Josh Lee Hamilton 2:30pm / Jason Delphin 5pm / Leigh James Duo 7:30pm / DJ Gene English
TUE 30Noy Bem Ami 2:30pm / Dudu Martins 5pm / Donny Shades Duo 7:30pm
WED 31Katie Who 5pm / Tim Stokes Duo 7:30pm / DJ Tai Daniels 10pm
< PREV MONTH
NEXT MONTH >