SPORTS

Sports Filter
  • ALL
  • State of Origin
  • AFL
  • NRL
  • International
  • UFC
Wednesday 17th July
State of Origin
8:05 pm
Queensland

Queensland
vs
New South Wales

New South Wales
Friday 19th July
AFL
7:40 pm
Essendon Bombers

Essendon Bombers
vs
Adelaide Crows

Adelaide Crows
NRL
8:00 pm
Canberra Raiders

Canberra Raiders
vs
New Zealand Warriors

New Zealand Warriors
Saturday 20th July
AFL
1:45 pm
GWS Giants

GWS Giants
vs
Gold Coast Suns

Gold Coast Suns
AFL
1:45 pm
St Kilda Saints

St Kilda Saints
vs
West Coast Eagles

West Coast Eagles
NRL
3:00 pm
South Sydney Rabbitohs

South Sydney Rabbitohs
vs
Wests Tigers

Wests Tigers
International
3:45 pm
Wallabies

Wallabies
vs
Georgia

Georgia
AFL
4:35 pm
Hawthorn Hawks

Hawthorn Hawks
vs
Collingwood Magpies

Collingwood Magpies
NRL
5:30 pm
Newcastle Knights

Newcastle Knights
vs
Brisbane Broncos

Brisbane Broncos
AFL
7:30 pm
Geelong Cats

Geelong Cats
vs
Western Bulldogs

Western Bulldogs
AFL
7:30 pm
Port Adelaide Power

Port Adelaide Power
vs
Richmond Tigers

Richmond Tigers
NRL
7:35 pm
Melbourne Storm

Melbourne Storm
vs
Sydney Roosters

Sydney Roosters
Sunday 21st July
AFL
1:10 pm
Brisbane Lions

Brisbane Lions
vs
Sydney Swans

Sydney Swans
NRL
2:00 pm
Penrith Panthers

Penrith Panthers
vs
Dolphins

Dolphins
AFL
3:20 pm
Fremantle Dockers

Fremantle Dockers
vs
Melbourne Demons

Melbourne Demons
NRL
4:05 pm
Manly Sea Eagles

Manly Sea Eagles
vs
Gold Coast Titans

Gold Coast Titans
AFL
4:40 pm
Carlton Blues

Carlton Blues
vs
North Melbourne

North Melbourne
NRL
6:15 pm
North Queensland Cowboys

North Queensland Cowboys
vs
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs

Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
Friday 26th July
NRL
6:00 pm
New Zealand Warriors

New Zealand Warriors
vs
Wests Tigers

Wests Tigers
AFL
7:40 pm
Carlton Blues

Carlton Blues
vs
Port Adelaide Power

Port Adelaide Power
NRL
8:00 pm
Parramatta Eels

Parramatta Eels
vs
Melbourne Storm

Melbourne Storm
Saturday 27th July
NRL
3:00 pm
Brisbane Broncos

Brisbane Broncos
vs
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs

Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
AFL
4:35 pm
Gold Coast Suns

Gold Coast Suns
vs
Brisbane Lions

Brisbane Lions
AFL
4:35 pm
St Kilda Saints

St Kilda Saints
vs
Essendon Bombers

Essendon Bombers
NRL
5:30 pm
North Queensland Cowboys

North Queensland Cowboys
vs
Cronulla - Sutherland Sharks

Cronulla - Sutherland Sharks
AFL
7:30 pm
Melbourne Demons

Melbourne Demons
vs
GWS Giants

GWS Giants
NRL
7:35 pm
Sydney Roosters

Sydney Roosters
vs
Manly Sea Eagles

Manly Sea Eagles
AFL
8:10 pm
Fremantle Dockers

Fremantle Dockers
vs
West Coast Eagles

West Coast Eagles
Sunday 28th July
UFC
12:00 pm
Edwards

Edwards
vs
Muhammad 2

Muhammad 2
AFL
1:10 pm
Collingwood Magpies

Collingwood Magpies
vs
Richmond Tigers

Richmond Tigers
NRL
2:00 pm
St. George Illawarra Dragons

St. George Illawarra Dragons
vs
Penrith Panthers

Penrith Panthers
AFL
3:20 pm
Sydney Swans

Sydney Swans
vs
Western Bulldogs

Western Bulldogs
NRL
4:05 pm
Dolphins

Dolphins
vs
Gold Coast Titans

Gold Coast Titans
NRL
6:15 pm
Canberra Raiders

Canberra Raiders
vs
South Sydney Rabbitohs

South Sydney Rabbitohs
Thursday 1st August
NRL
7:50 pm
Wests Tigers

Wests Tigers
vs
North Queensland Cowboys

North Queensland Cowboys
Friday 2nd August
NRL
6:00 pm
New Zealand Warriors

New Zealand Warriors
vs
Parramatta Eels

Parramatta Eels
AFL
7:15 pm
Western Bulldogs

Western Bulldogs
vs
Melbourne Demons

Melbourne Demons
NRL
8:00 pm
Dolphins

Dolphins
vs
Sydney Roosters

Sydney Roosters
AFL
8:30 pm
West Coast Eagles

West Coast Eagles
vs
Gold Coast Suns

Gold Coast Suns
Saturday 3rd August
AFL
1:45 pm
North Melbourne

North Melbourne
vs
Richmond Tigers

Richmond Tigers
NRL
3:00 pm
Gold Coast Titans

Gold Coast Titans
vs
Brisbane Broncos

Brisbane Broncos
AFL
4:35 pm
Geelong Cats

Geelong Cats
vs
Adelaide Crows

Adelaide Crows
NRL
5:30 pm
Melbourne Storm

Melbourne Storm
vs
St. George Illawarra Dragons

St. George Illawarra Dragons
AFL
7:30 pm
Collingwood Magpies

Collingwood Magpies
vs
Carlton Blues

Carlton Blues
AFL
7:30 pm
Port Adelaide Power

Port Adelaide Power
vs
Sydney Swans

Sydney Swans
NRL
7:35 pm
Cronulla - Sutherland Sharks

Cronulla - Sutherland Sharks
vs
South Sydney Rabbitohs

South Sydney Rabbitohs
Sunday 4th August
AFL
1:10 pm
GWS Giants

GWS Giants
vs
Hawthorn Hawks

Hawthorn Hawks
NRL
2:00 pm
Penrith Panthers

Penrith Panthers
vs
Newcastle Knights

Newcastle Knights
AFL
3:20 pm
Essendon Bombers

Essendon Bombers
vs
Fremantle Dockers

Fremantle Dockers
NRL
4:05 pm
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs

Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
vs
Canberra Raiders

Canberra Raiders
AFL
4:40 pm
St Kilda Saints

St Kilda Saints
vs
Brisbane Lions

Brisbane Lions
Thursday 8th August
NRL
7:50 pm
South Sydney Rabbitohs

South Sydney Rabbitohs
vs
Melbourne Storm

Melbourne Storm
Friday 9th August
NRL
6:00 pm
Gold Coast Titans

Gold Coast Titans
vs
Cronulla - Sutherland Sharks

Cronulla - Sutherland Sharks
AFL
7:40 pm
Sydney Swans

Sydney Swans
vs
Collingwood Magpies

Collingwood Magpies
NRL
8:00 pm
Parramatta Eels

Parramatta Eels
vs
Penrith Panthers

Penrith Panthers
Saturday 10th August
AFL
1:45 pm
Brisbane Lions

Brisbane Lions
vs
GWS Giants

GWS Giants
AFL
1:45 pm
North Melbourne

North Melbourne
vs
West Coast Eagles

West Coast Eagles
NRL
3:00 pm
Canberra Raiders

Canberra Raiders
vs
Manly Sea Eagles

Manly Sea Eagles
AFL
4:35 pm
Fremantle Dockers

Fremantle Dockers
vs
Geelong Cats

Geelong Cats
NRL
5:30 pm
North Queensland Cowboys

North Queensland Cowboys
vs
Brisbane Broncos

Brisbane Broncos
AFL
7:30 pm
Essendon Bombers

Essendon Bombers
vs
Gold Coast Suns

Gold Coast Suns
AFL
7:30 pm
Melbourne Demons

Melbourne Demons
vs
Port Adelaide Power

Port Adelaide Power
NRL
7:35 pm
St. George Illawarra Dragons

St. George Illawarra Dragons
vs
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs

Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
Sunday 11th August
AFL
1:10 pm
Carlton Blues

Carlton Blues
vs
Hawthorn Hawks

Hawthorn Hawks
NRL
2:00 pm
Dolphins

Dolphins
vs
New Zealand Warriors

New Zealand Warriors
AFL
3:20 pm
Richmond Tigers

Richmond Tigers
vs
St Kilda Saints

St Kilda Saints
NRL
4:05 pm
Newcastle Knights

Newcastle Knights
vs
Wests Tigers

Wests Tigers
AFL
4:10 pm
Adelaide Crows

Adelaide Crows
vs
Western Bulldogs

Western Bulldogs
Thursday 15th August
NRL
7:50 pm
Penrith Panthers

Penrith Panthers
vs
Melbourne Storm

Melbourne Storm
Friday 16th August
NRL
6:00 pm
Manly Sea Eagles

Manly Sea Eagles
vs
New Zealand Warriors

New Zealand Warriors
AFL
7:40 pm
Essendon Bombers

Essendon Bombers
vs
Sydney Swans

Sydney Swans
NRL
8:00 pm
Sydney Roosters

Sydney Roosters
vs
Parramatta Eels

Parramatta Eels
Saturday 17th August
AFL
1:45 pm
Gold Coast Suns

Gold Coast Suns
vs
Melbourne Demons

Melbourne Demons
AFL
1:45 pm
GWS Giants

GWS Giants
vs
Fremantle Dockers

Fremantle Dockers
NRL
3:00 pm
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs

Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
vs
Dolphins

Dolphins
AFL
4:35 pm
Collingwood Magpies

Collingwood Magpies
vs
Brisbane Lions

Brisbane Lions
NRL
5:30 pm
North Queensland Cowboys

North Queensland Cowboys
vs
Canberra Raiders

Canberra Raiders
AFL
7:30 pm
Port Adelaide Power

Port Adelaide Power
vs
Adelaide Crows

Adelaide Crows
AFL
7:30 pm
St Kilda Saints

St Kilda Saints
vs
Geelong Cats

Geelong Cats
NRL
7:35 pm
Wests Tigers

Wests Tigers
vs
South Sydney Rabbitohs

South Sydney Rabbitohs
Sunday 18th August
UFC
12:00 pm
Du Plessis

Du Plessis
vs
Adesanya

Adesanya
AFL
1:10 pm
Western Bulldogs

Western Bulldogs
vs
North Melbourne

North Melbourne
NRL
2:00 pm
St. George Illawarra Dragons

St. George Illawarra Dragons
vs
Gold Coast Titans

Gold Coast Titans
AFL
3:20 pm
Hawthorn Hawks

Hawthorn Hawks
vs
Richmond Tigers

Richmond Tigers
NRL
4:05 pm
Cronulla - Sutherland Sharks

Cronulla - Sutherland Sharks
vs
Newcastle Knights

Newcastle Knights
AFL
4:40 pm
West Coast Eagles

West Coast Eagles
vs
Carlton Blues

Carlton Blues
Thursday 22nd August
NRL
7:50 pm
Wests Tigers

Wests Tigers
vs
Manly Sea Eagles

Manly Sea Eagles
Friday 23rd August
NRL
6:00 pm
New Zealand Warriors

New Zealand Warriors
vs
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs

Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
NRL
8:00 pm
Brisbane Broncos

Brisbane Broncos
vs
Parramatta Eels

Parramatta Eels
Saturday 24th August
NRL
3:00 pm
Canberra Raiders

Canberra Raiders
vs
Penrith Panthers

Penrith Panthers
NRL
5:30 pm
Melbourne Storm

Melbourne Storm
vs
Dolphins

Dolphins
NRL
7:35 pm
South Sydney Rabbitohs

South Sydney Rabbitohs
vs
Newcastle Knights

Newcastle Knights
Sunday 25th August
NRL
2:00 pm
Gold Coast Titans

Gold Coast Titans
vs
Sydney Roosters

Sydney Roosters
NRL
4:05 pm
St. George Illawarra Dragons

St. George Illawarra Dragons
vs
Cronulla - Sutherland Sharks

Cronulla - Sutherland Sharks
Thursday 29th August
NRL
7:50 pm
North Queensland Cowboys

North Queensland Cowboys
vs
Melbourne Storm

Melbourne Storm
Friday 30th August
NRL
6:00 pm
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs

Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
vs
Manly Sea Eagles

Manly Sea Eagles
NRL
8:00 pm
Penrith Panthers

Penrith Panthers
vs
South Sydney Rabbitohs

South Sydney Rabbitohs
Saturday 31st August
NRL
3:00 pm
Parramatta Eels

Parramatta Eels
vs
St. George Illawarra Dragons

St. George Illawarra Dragons
NRL
5:30 pm
Dolphins

Dolphins
vs
Brisbane Broncos

Brisbane Broncos
NRL
7:35 pm
Cronulla - Sutherland Sharks

Cronulla - Sutherland Sharks
vs
New Zealand Warriors

New Zealand Warriors
Sunday 1st September
NRL
2:00 pm
Newcastle Knights

Newcastle Knights
vs
Gold Coast Titans

Gold Coast Titans
NRL
4:05 pm
Sydney Roosters

Sydney Roosters
vs
Canberra Raiders

Canberra Raiders
Thursday 5th September
NRL
7:50 pm
Brisbane Broncos

Brisbane Broncos
vs
Melbourne Storm

Melbourne Storm
Friday 6th September
NRL
6:00 pm
Wests Tigers

Wests Tigers
vs
Parramatta Eels

Parramatta Eels
NRL
8:00 pm
South Sydney Rabbitohs

South Sydney Rabbitohs
vs
Sydney Roosters

Sydney Roosters
Saturday 7th September
NRL
3:00 pm
St. George Illawarra Dragons

St. George Illawarra Dragons
vs
Canberra Raiders

Canberra Raiders
NRL
5:30 pm
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs

Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
vs
North Queensland Cowboys

North Queensland Cowboys
NRL
7:35 pm
Penrith Panthers

Penrith Panthers
vs
Gold Coast Titans

Gold Coast Titans
Sunday 8th September
NRL
2:00 pm
Manly Sea Eagles

Manly Sea Eagles
vs
Cronulla - Sutherland Sharks

Cronulla - Sutherland Sharks
NRL
4:05 pm
Newcastle Knights

Newcastle Knights
vs
Dolphins

Dolphins